Pular para conteúdo principal
Página inicial da Casas Bahia
Conteúdo principal
casasbahia.com.brLivrosMedicina e SaúdeLivros de Medicina

Principles And Practice Of Lymphedema Surgery

(Cód. Item 1571697318)

Outros produtos Não Informado

Vendido por DI LIVROS EDITORA LTDA e entregue por Casas Bahia

Preço baixou 5%

de R$ 1.410,85

por R$ 1.340,31

ou em até 6x de R$ 223,38 sem juros

Carnê Digital

Parcele suas compras em até 24x no Carnê Digital.

From pre-operative assessment to post-operative care, Principles and Practice of Lymphedema Surgery presents authoritative guidance on surgical techniques in the treatment and management of Lymphedema. Concise and easily accessible, this highly visual reference helps deepen your understanding of each procedure and how to perform them. Step-by-step instructions and procedural videos from a team of leading authorities in the field of lymphedema and microsurgery equip you to implement the most innovative and latest surgical and non-surgical approaches and achieve optimal outcomes for all of your patients.
Marca: ELSEVIER (IMPORT)